today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Swim/Dive Meet vs Dr Phillips Conference Game Away YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling Celebration High School Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling Celebration 4140 W. Vine ST. Kissimmee Conference Game Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Swim/Dive Meet vs Dr Phillips Conference Game Home YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling Celebration High School Conference Game Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Lakeland High School Lakeland Match Home Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Lake Brantley High School Home Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Dr. Phillips/Lake Nona Home West Orange CC
3300 W Orange Country Club Dr, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Maynard Evans High School Away Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Road, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Game Conference Game Away Freedom High School
2500 Taft-Vineland Road, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Bishop Moore Catholic High School Swim/Dive Meet vs Bishop Moore Home Lake Highland Preparatory School
901 Highland Ave., Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Bishop Moore Catholic High School Swim/Dive Meet vs Bishop Moore Away Lake Highland Preparatory School
901 Highland Ave., Orlando FL 32803 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Teams N/A BYE WEEK Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country West Orange Invitational Home West Orange High School
1625 S. Beulah Road, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
7:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country West Orange Invitational Away West Orange High School
1625 S. Beulah Road, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Crutchfield Hawkins Invitational Away Unknown location 8:30 am
Girls Varsity Bowling Ocoee/Windermere Conference Game Home Winter Garden Bowl
715 S. Dillard St., Winter Garden FL 32835 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling Ocoee/Windermere Conference Game Home Winter Garden Bowl
715 S. Dillard St., Winter Garden FL 32835 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Wekiva High School Swim/Dive Meet vs Wekiva Conference Game Home YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Wekiva High School Swim/Dive Meet vs Wekiva Conference Game Home YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Golf Lake Nona High School Match vs Lake Nona Conference Game Home Orange Tree Golf Club
7540 Woodgreen Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Windermere High School Game Conference Game Away Windermere High School
5505 Winter Garden Vineland Road, Winderemere FL 34786 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Bowling West Orange/Timber Creek Conference Game Away Boardwalk Bowl
10749 E. Colonial Dr., Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Bowling West Orange/Timber Creek Conference Game Away Boardwalk Bowl
10749 E. Colonial Dr., Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Lakeland High School Lakeland Match Home Orange Tree Golf Club
7540 Woodgreen Drive, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Edgewater High School Edgewater Match Home West Orange CC
3300 W Orange Country Club Dr, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Apopka High School Game Away Apopka High School
55 Martin Street, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Oak Ridge High School Home Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming FSPA Invitational Away Sailfish Splash Water Park Aquatic Center
931 SE Ruhnke St., Stuart FL 34994 Get Directions
7:00 am
Girls Varsity Swimming FSPA Invitational Away Sailfish Splash Water Park Aquatic Center
931 SE Ruhnke St., Stuart FL 34994 Get Directions
7:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Viera Fall Classic Away Viera High School
6103 Stadium Parkway, Melbourne FL 32940 Get Directions
7:15 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Viera Fall Classic Away Viera High School
6103 Stadium Parkway, Melbourne FL 32940 Get Directions
7:45 am
Boys Varsity Golf Ocoee High School Match vs Ocoee Conference Game Away Forest Lake
10521 Clarcona Ocoee Road, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
3:30 pm