today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Basketball Deltona High School Away Deltona High School
100 Wolf Pack Run, Deltona FL 32725 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Pre Season Games vs DP & WO Home YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
8:30 am
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Conference Game Home Unknown location 8:30 am
Boys Varsity Powerlifting West Orange High School Olympia vs West Orange Conference Game Home Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
4:30 pm 1st place 55 pts
Boys Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Conference Game Home Olympia High
4301 S Apopka-Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Pre Season Wildcat Classic Home Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Powerlifting Florida High School Girls State Weightlifting Away Unknown location 4:59 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis West Orange High School Conference Game Away West Orange High School
1625 S. Beulah Road, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Tennis West Orange High School Conference Game Away West Orange High School
1625 S. Beulah Road, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Storm Preview Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Storm Preview Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Apopka Conference Game Home YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Apopka High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Apopka High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Brantley High School Pre-season Conference Game Away Lake Brantley High School
991 Sand Lake Road, Altamonte Springs FL 32714 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Varsity Softball Celebration High School Olympia @ Celebration Away Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee FL 34747 Get Directions
5:00 pm Win 12 - 2
Girls Varsity Track Carl Friedland Memorial + Opponents + Opponents
Jones High School
Timber Creek High School
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Tavares High School
Astronaut High School
Away Bishop Moore HS
Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL Get Directions
4:00 pm 3rd place 94 pts
Jones High School
Timber Creek High School
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Tavares High School
Astronaut High School
Boys Varsity Track Carl Friedland Memorial + Opponents + Opponents
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Timber Creek High School
Tavares High School
Satellite High School
Lake Minneola High School
Home Bishop Moore HS
Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL Get Directions
4:00 pm 1st place 100.5 pts
Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Timber Creek High School
Tavares High School
Satellite High School
Lake Minneola High School
Girls Varsity Tennis Choctawhatchee High School Choctaw Home USTA National
10000 USTA Boulevard, Orlando FL 32827 Get Directions
10:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Choctawhatchee High School Choctaw Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
10:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Bob Mosher Wildcat Open Away Showalter Field
2525 Cady Way, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
8:30 am 15th place 18 pts
Boys Varsity Track Bob Mosher Wildcat Open + Opponents + Opponents
West Orange High School
Winter Park High School
Apopka High School
Viera High School
Home Showalter Field
2525 Cady Way, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
8:30 am 14th place 16 pts
West Orange High School
Winter Park High School
Apopka High School
Viera High School
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Edgewater Conference Game Home YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Varsity Softball Freedom High School Olympia vs. Freedom High School Home Freedom High School
2500 Taft-Vineland Road, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm Win 8 - 3
Boys Varsity Baseball Colonial Home Unknown location 4:00 pm Win 10 - 8
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:00 pm Win 12 - 1
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Windermere Conference Game Home YMCA AQUATIC CENTER
8422 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Lake Minneola High School Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Lake Minneola High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Jones High School Olympia @ Jones Conference Game Away Jones High School
801 Rio Grande Ave, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
4:30 pm 1st place 58 pts
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A St Andrews Tournament Away Unknown location 1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Edgewater High School Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Vero Beach Senior High School Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Teams N/A Ocoee Conference Game Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Vero Beach Senior High School Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Home Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Varsity Softball Tavares High School Olympia vs. Tavares High School Home Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Royal Open Away Payne Stewart Athletic Complex
2567 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
4:00 pm 8th place 16 pts
Boys Varsity Track Royal Open + Opponents + Opponents
Lake Mary High School
Wekiva High School
Spruce Creek High School
The Master'S Academy High School
Home The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
4:00 pm 16th place 1 pt
Lake Mary High School
Wekiva High School
Spruce Creek High School
The Master'S Academy High School
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Nona Home Unknown location 4:00 pm Win 17 - 5
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Jones High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Jones High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Meet of Champions + Opponents + Opponents
Windermere High School
Lake Brantley High School
Kissimmee-Osceola High School
West Orange High School
Away Deputy Scott Pine Community Park
6865 Ficquette Rd, Windermere FL Get Directions
8:15 am 2nd place 113 pts
Windermere High School
Lake Brantley High School
Kissimmee-Osceola High School
West Orange High School
Boys Varsity Track Meet of Champions + Opponents + Opponents
West Orange High School
Windermere High School
Apopka High School
Boone High School
Away Deputy Scott Pine Community Park
6865 Ficquette Rd, Windermere FL Get Directions
9:00 am 2nd place 78 pts
West Orange High School
Windermere High School
Apopka High School
Boone High School
Varsity Softball Colonial High School Olympia vs. Colonial High School Home Colonial high School
6100 oleander drive, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
4:00 pm Win 14 - 3
Boys Varsity Baseball Deltona High School Home Unknown location 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Jones High School Conference Game Home Jones High School
801 Rio Grande Ave, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Jones High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:15 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Maynard Evans High School Evans Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Maynard Evans High School Evans Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Conference Game Away Bishop Moore HS
Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Windermere High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Windermere High School Conference Game Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
2:30 pm
Varsity Softball Freedom High School Olympia @ Freedom High School Away Freedom High School
2500 Taft-Vineland Road, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
4:00 pm Win 6 - 2
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Apopka High School Olympia @ Apopka HIgh School Conference Game Away Apopka High School
55 Martin Street, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
4:30 pm 2nd place 16 pts
Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse Bishop Moore Catholic High School Home Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Bishop Moore Catholic High School Home Unknown location 6:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Tennis Circle Christian School Circle Christian Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Tennis Circle Christian School Circle Christian Home Lake Cane Tennis Cennter
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:00 pm
Varsity Softball Winter Park High School Olympia vs. Winter Park High School Home Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball University High School - Orlando Home Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School Conference Game Home Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:00 pm Win 3 - 1